Notice: Trying to get property 'eventName' of non-object in /var/www/html/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/f7a03fb6a87bfb78780ef0f716473370f30f52b8.file.liveV3_result.tpl.php on line 74
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP/Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Velo Cum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | ?DOSSARD #1241 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 08:36:18 (255e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:04:55 (254e) | 03:14:29 (15e) | 07:31:41 (131e) | |||
0 | 41 | COLPAERT Kim | ITU BEL - RTTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:16 (2e) | 00:00:52 (2e) | 04:53:08 (3e) | 00:01:30 (3e) | 03:07:05 (11e) | 05:48:16 (2e) | ||
0 | 42 | DE BRUYCKERE Bram | ITU BEL - 3VL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:59 (27e) | 00:01:03 (3e) | 05:02:12 (6e) | 00:01:38 (6e) | 03:26:36 (30e) | 06:03:14 (8e) | ||
0 | 14 | JEANNIN Floriane | ITU SUI - GenevaTriathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:51 (11e) | 00:01:17 (4e) | 05:27:20 (30e) | 00:01:41 (9e) | 03:29:44 (38e) | 06:25:28 (17e) | ||
0 | 151 | LAURENT Quentin | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:00 (81e) | 00:01:22 (5e) | 05:47:15 (74e) | 00:02:08 (20e) | 04:00:36 (90e) | 06:55:35 (65e) | ||
0 | 139 | CLEMENT Francois | ITU BEL - PMX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:54:21 (3e) | 00:01:23 (6e) | 05:15:50 (14e) | 00:03:26 (70e) | 03:09:37 (13e) | 06:11:33 (11e) | ||
0 | 144 | STEENACKERS Tom | ITU BEL - Flanders@Work-EGS triteam | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:31 (9e) | 00:01:24 (7e) | 05:03:46 (9e) | 00:03:42 (84e) | 02:55:03 (1e) | 06:01:40 (4e) | ||
0 | 78 | GUILLIER Quentin | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:14 (18e) | 00:01:25 (8e) | 05:25:28 (27e) | 00:01:13 (2e) | 03:27:42 (33e) | 06:25:06 (16e) | ||
0 | 213 | CLAM Simon | ITU BEL - Com' in tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:54 (12e) | 00:01:27 (9e) | 05:02:57 (7e) | 00:01:00 (1e) | 03:03:55 (7e) | 06:01:17 (3e) | ||
0 | 271 | DE KEERSMAECKER Filip | ITU BEL - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:06 (36e) | 00:01:31 (10e) | 05:28:58 (37e) | 00:02:28 (31e) | 03:36:52 (49e) | 06:32:34 (29e) | ||
0 | 251 | DANKERS Tom | ITU BEL - Kempisch Triatlon Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:18 (1e) | 00:01:35 (11e) | 05:09:20 (11e) | 00:02:41 (49e) | 03:07:24 (12e) | 06:04:13 (9e) | ||
0 | 127 | CLEMENT Thibault | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:59:51 (25e) | 00:01:36 (12e) | 05:01:21 (4e) | 00:03:30 (76e) | 03:02:29 (4e) | 06:02:47 (7e) | ||
0 | 58 | MARTIN Nicolas | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:38 (6e) | 00:01:41 (13e) | 05:13:57 (12e) | 00:03:52 (89e) | 03:23:38 (22e) | 06:11:15 (10e) | ||
0 | 79 | YONNET Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:57:00 (13e) | 00:01:48 (14e) | 05:03:13 (8e) | 00:04:40 (134e) | 03:03:13 (6e) | 06:02:01 (6e) | |||
0 | 8 | SIBICK Helga | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:23 (56e) | 00:01:49 (15e) | 05:20:48 (18e) | 00:02:01 (16e) | 03:06:22 (9e) | 06:27:59 (22e) | |||
0 | 97 | MARCOLINI Benoit | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:58:32 (19e) | 00:01:50 (16e) | 05:01:30 (5e) | 00:02:35 (39e) | 02:57:56 (2e) | 06:01:51 (5e) | ||
0 | 270 | DE WULF Thomas | ITU BEL - RTTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:25 (41e) | 00:01:51 (17e) | 05:23:52 (22e) | 00:02:22 (27e) | 03:29:49 (39e) | 06:28:06 (23e) | ||
0 | 269 | BRACKE Domien | ITU BEL - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:34 (59e) | 00:01:52 (18e) | 05:46:23 (70e) | 00:03:10 (65e) | 04:07:17 (101e) | 06:53:48 (63e) | ||
0 | 188 | VANDAMME Stephane | ITU BEL - Machels Triathlon Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:58:59 (20e) | 00:01:54 (19e) | 05:24:43 (25e) | 00:02:12 (21e) | 03:24:44 (26e) | 06:25:36 (18e) | ||
0 | 286 | VANHERSECKE Thomas | VO2 TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:00:44 (31e) | 00:01:59 (20e) | 05:28:14 (33e) | 00:02:37 (41e) | 03:28:29 (35e) | 06:30:56 (28e) | ||
0 | 62 | LE MOIGNE Olivier | SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:02:26 (42e) | 00:01:59 (21e) | 05:16:37 (15e) | 00:02:33 (34e) | 03:30:17 (41e) | 06:21:01 (14e) | ||
0 | 96 | BATAVIA Thijs | ITU BEL - Triathlon Vlaanderen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:44 (7e) | 00:02:00 (22e) | 05:20:03 (17e) | 00:01:58 (13e) | 03:02:14 (3e) | 06:17:46 (12e) | ||
0 | 111 | BARREAU Stéphane | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:59 (126e) | 00:02:05 (23e) | 05:54:32 (90e) | 00:02:22 (26e) | 04:19:16 (135e) | 07:07:34 (86e) | ||
0 | 66 | EMBO Kasper | ITU BEL - 12BO4 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:04 (35e) | 00:02:06 (24e) | 05:36:06 (52e) | 00:02:58 (55e) | 03:46:14 (64e) | 06:40:15 (39e) | ||
0 | 282 | DUSSERRE Romain | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:19 (22e) | 00:02:08 (25e) | 05:27:30 (31e) | 00:02:04 (18e) | 03:35:10 (47e) | 06:28:57 (25e) | ||
0 | 155 | WILLEMSENS Jef | ITU BEL - HETRIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:02:24 (39e) | 00:02:13 (26e) | 05:46:48 (72e) | 00:03:52 (88e) | 03:37:32 (50e) | 06:51:25 (57e) | ||
0 | 163 | TAILLEFER Nicolas | USCCAEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:26:41 (234e) | 00:02:15 (27e) | 06:26:52 (167e) | 00:02:15 (22e) | 04:22:35 (146e) | 07:55:47 (187e) | ||
0 | 189 | ERNOUF Damien | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:58:02 (15e) | 00:02:17 (28e) | 05:32:26 (44e) | 00:02:01 (15e) | 03:29:22 (37e) | 06:32:44 (30e) | ||
0 | 102 | VAN STEENDAM Jeroen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:01 (172e) | 00:02:18 (29e) | 05:30:47 (41e) | 00:02:20 (24e) | 03:21:02 (20e) | 06:50:05 (55e) | |||
0 | 183 | HERMAN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:44 (76e) | 00:02:19 (30e) | 06:13:00 (138e) | 00:01:59 (14e) | 03:59:58 (88e) | 07:22:02 (118e) | |||
0 | 10 | QUINIET Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:00 (82e) | 00:02:21 (31e) | 05:53:07 (86e) | 00:01:55 (12e) | 03:27:06 (31e) | 07:02:26 (80e) | |||
0 | 295 | JALABERT Julien | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:45 (121e) | 00:02:22 (32e) | 05:38:27 (56e) | 00:01:38 (7e) | 03:54:35 (75e) | 06:51:32 (58e) | ||
0 | 18 | FOCQUENOY Héloïse | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:18 (4e) | 00:02:24 (33e) | 05:28:49 (36e) | 00:01:37 (5e) | 03:15:17 (16e) | 06:26:31 (19e) | ||
0 | 293 | MUSELET Sebastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:54 (79e) | 00:02:26 (34e) | 06:40:27 (207e) | 00:02:27 (30e) | 03:49:36 (67e) | 07:49:47 (169e) | ||
0 | 164 | VAN DEN HEUVEL Wouter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:00:47 (32e) | 00:02:29 (35e) | 05:23:52 (23e) | 00:01:49 (10e) | 03:18:43 (19e) | 06:27:07 (20e) | |||
0 | 7 | TARDIEU Anaïs | TEAM KUPA A | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:28 (48e) | 00:02:31 (36e) | 05:54:58 (94e) | 00:03:01 (58e) | 04:03:29 (95e) | 07:00:56 (78e) | ||
0 | 156 | BLONDEAU Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:03 (117e) | 00:02:35 (37e) | 05:24:18 (24e) | 00:02:31 (33e) | 03:55:56 (78e) | 06:36:55 (35e) | |||
0 | 169 | LALLEMAND Youri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:57:23 (14e) | 00:02:38 (38e) | 06:00:58 (110e) | 00:05:17 (157e) | 04:56:36 (211e) | 07:00:58 (79e) | |||
0 | 149 | BAPTISTE Benoit | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:49 (52e) | 00:02:42 (39e) | 05:31:48 (43e) | 00:01:41 (8e) | 03:26:10 (28e) | 06:39:19 (37e) | ||
0 | 154 | VANNUETEN Bart | ITU BEL - HETRIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:33 (75e) | 00:02:42 (40e) | 05:37:29 (54e) | 00:03:10 (64e) | 03:55:01 (76e) | 06:46:44 (49e) | ||
0 | 27 | REAUTE Camille | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:46 (78e) | 00:02:44 (41e) | 05:39:05 (59e) | 00:03:13 (67e) | 03:40:10 (57e) | 06:48:34 (54e) | ||
0 | 214 | JACQUET Frederic | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:26 (131e) | 00:02:44 (42e) | 05:43:56 (65e) | 00:02:34 (37e) | 04:08:38 (106e) | 06:58:05 (71e) | ||
0 | 159 | SEVESTRE Michael | VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:25 (40e) | 00:02:44 (43e) | 05:38:58 (57e) | 00:04:13 (112e) | 03:52:42 (73e) | 06:44:06 (42e) | ||
0 | 107 | VAN DIJK Sander | ITU NED - RTC Den Haag | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:23 (73e) | 00:02:48 (44e) | 05:21:08 (19e) | 00:02:37 (44e) | 03:32:51 (44e) | 06:30:18 (27e) | ||
0 | 55 | THOLLON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:02:11 (38e) | 00:02:49 (45e) | 06:17:45 (145e) | 00:04:05 (103e) | 05:18:11 (232e) | 07:22:44 (119e) | |||
0 | 130 | NICOD Cyril | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:52 (26e) | 00:02:49 (46e) | 05:44:26 (67e) | 00:02:08 (19e) | 03:50:21 (71e) | 06:47:06 (50e) | ||
0 | 253 | LORAIN Cyprien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:41 (112e) | 00:02:50 (47e) | 05:44:54 (68e) | 00:02:44 (50e) | 03:22:43 (21e) | 06:57:24 (69e) | |||
0 | 4 | BOURIEAU Virginie | BLAIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:36 (233e) | 00:02:51 (48e) | 06:31:34 (187e) | 00:09:09 (234e) | 04:54:46 (207e) | 08:01:00 (203e) | ||
0 | 80 | VAN GEERT Yannick | ITU BEL - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:04 (127e) | 00:02:53 (49e) | 05:39:00 (58e) | 00:04:38 (130e) | 03:39:46 (54e) | 06:52:56 (61e) | ||
0 | 174 | VIGOT Guillaume | SAINT LO TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:19 (160e) | 00:02:54 (50e) | 06:03:14 (116e) | 00:03:32 (77e) | 04:12:23 (113e) | 07:21:25 (116e) | ||
0 | 65 | LOUWYE Nik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:00 (91e) | 00:02:56 (51e) | 06:20:55 (151e) | 00:01:51 (11e) | 04:00:04 (89e) | 07:31:49 (132e) | |||
0 | 236 | MASSEZ Jesse | ITU BEL - 3VL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:58 (80e) | 00:02:57 (52e) | 05:23:12 (20e) | 00:02:40 (47e) | 03:10:12 (14e) | 06:33:06 (31e) | ||
0 | 50 | SELLIER Bruno | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:52 (113e) | 00:02:57 (53e) | 06:48:45 (221e) | 00:03:29 (74e) | 05:03:58 (218e) | 08:01:33 (205e) | ||
0 | 44 | GREINER Christophe | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:28 (132e) | 00:02:57 (54e) | 05:29:58 (40e) | 00:02:38 (45e) | 03:40:45 (58e) | 06:44:22 (44e) | ||
0 | 120 | MEEUS Jeff | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:41 (30e) | 00:03:00 (55e) | 06:27:15 (170e) | 00:03:50 (87e) | 05:33:05 (243e) | 07:30:55 (130e) | |||
0 | 19 | VERON Amandine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:16 (45e) | 00:03:04 (56e) | 07:18:47 (247e) | 00:05:15 (155e) | 04:56:21 (209e) | 08:25:05 (227e) | ||
0 | 140 | STAS Thierry | ITU BEL - PMX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:25 (74e) | 00:03:07 (57e) | 05:34:38 (49e) | 00:02:34 (38e) | 03:42:35 (59e) | 06:44:09 (43e) | ||
0 | 57 | BAUDSON David | ITU BEL - 3T Triathlon tenacity team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:55 (115e) | 00:03:09 (58e) | 05:47:36 (76e) | 00:03:56 (95e) | 04:48:23 (194e) | 07:00:39 (76e) | ||
0 | 26 | GERBER Pieter | ITU BEL - TRIBE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:58:06 (16e) | 00:03:10 (59e) | 05:51:50 (82e) | 00:03:53 (90e) | 04:14:55 (126e) | 06:53:05 (62e) | ||
0 | 61 | CORIOL Boris | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:00 (103e) | 00:03:17 (60e) | 05:47:46 (77e) | 00:04:49 (139e) | 03:57:52 (83e) | 07:00:02 (74e) | ||
0 | 234 | DESTOOP Brecht | ITU BEL - WTDT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:57 (116e) | 00:03:17 (61e) | 05:08:56 (10e) | 00:01:36 (4e) | 03:16:29 (17e) | 06:22:09 (15e) | ||
0 | 43 | GOURDIER Jean-roch | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:00:04 (28e) | 00:03:17 (62e) | 05:26:56 (28e) | 00:03:39 (82e) | 04:14:19 (122e) | 06:30:17 (26e) | ||
0 | 235 | SANTOS Rui | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:59:03 (21e) | 00:03:17 (63e) | 06:02:57 (114e) | 00:03:07 (63e) | 04:07:21 (102e) | 07:05:17 (84e) | ||
0 | 229 | LE FEUVRE Arnaud | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:21 (23e) | 00:03:18 (64e) | 06:11:21 (134e) | 00:04:51 (140e) | 04:18:08 (132e) | 07:13:59 (102e) | ||
0 | 70 | HUBY Christophe | MORLAIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:23:10 (219e) | 00:03:20 (65e) | 06:31:28 (186e) | 00:03:20 (68e) | 04:22:21 (144e) | 07:57:57 (192e) | ||
0 | 223 | CLASEN Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:08 (106e) | 00:03:21 (66e) | 05:25:18 (26e) | 00:02:49 (53e) | 03:56:20 (79e) | 06:37:46 (36e) | ||
0 | 104 | DELAMARE Boris | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:26 (93e) | 00:03:21 (67e) | 05:47:10 (73e) | 00:04:23 (118e) | 04:19:13 (134e) | 06:58:56 (72e) | ||
0 | 128 | CHENE Olivier | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:41 (51e) | 00:03:22 (68e) | 05:43:56 (66e) | 00:05:16 (156e) | 04:12:03 (112e) | 06:50:58 (56e) | ||
0 | 274 | CASTIAUX Rémy | ITU BEL - couvin chimay sharks triathlon club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:48 (10e) | 00:03:23 (69e) | 05:28:36 (34e) | 00:02:17 (23e) | 03:24:32 (25e) | 06:28:46 (24e) | ||
0 | 93 | VINCENT Romain | OH MY TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:57 (241e) | 00:03:26 (70e) | 05:51:45 (81e) | 00:02:24 (29e) | 04:13:48 (119e) | 07:25:08 (124e) | ||
0 | 243 | DEFRETIN Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:52 (100e) | 00:03:26 (71e) | 05:28:48 (35e) | 00:03:44 (85e) | 03:26:11 (29e) | 06:41:05 (40e) | ||
0 | 186 | EMERY Nicolas | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:41 (111e) | 00:03:27 (72e) | 05:33:28 (46e) | 00:02:20 (25e) | 04:32:10 (164e) | 06:46:35 (48e) | ||
0 | 3 | HOMMEL Stephanie | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:32 (204e) | 00:03:28 (73e) | 05:57:36 (101e) | 00:02:35 (40e) | 04:14:22 (124e) | 07:21:35 (117e) | ||
0 | 161 | ADAM François | ITU BEL - PMX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:24 (86e) | 00:03:29 (74e) | 05:35:07 (50e) | 00:04:11 (110e) | 03:55:15 (77e) | 06:45:59 (47e) | ||
0 | 185 | CEYSSENS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:33 (95e) | 00:03:29 (75e) | 05:55:11 (95e) | 00:03:00 (56e) | 03:24:05 (24e) | 07:07:12 (85e) | |||
0 | 125 | JOCKIN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:05 (68e) | 00:03:30 (76e) | 05:50:03 (79e) | 00:02:37 (42e) | 04:40:16 (183e) | 06:59:38 (73e) | |||
0 | 12 | RADEL Helene | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:56 (101e) | 00:03:30 (77e) | 06:00:36 (108e) | 00:04:13 (113e) | 03:38:23 (52e) | 07:13:01 (97e) | ||
0 | 36 | VERWAERDE Aurelien | AUXOIS MORVAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:52 (99e) | 00:03:31 (78e) | 05:35:59 (51e) | 00:03:59 (97e) | 04:53:04 (204e) | 06:48:21 (53e) | ||
0 | 195 | GOSSE Michel | TRIAXION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:00:06 (29e) | 00:03:35 (79e) | 05:53:39 (88e) | 00:07:33 (212e) | 04:16:09 (129e) | 06:57:19 (68e) | ||
0 | 180 | MACIOCIA Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:17 (188e) | 00:03:37 (80e) | 06:24:54 (163e) | 00:05:55 (179e) | 03:59:25 (86e) | 07:46:47 (162e) | |||
0 | 72 | MOUQUET Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:19 (128e) | 00:03:38 (81e) | 06:32:38 (189e) | 00:04:38 (129e) | 04:33:06 (166e) | 07:47:34 (164e) | ||
0 | 86 | CHARLIEU Dominique | TEAM KUPA A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:47 (63e) | 00:03:39 (82e) | 05:42:10 (62e) | 00:04:21 (116e) | 03:29:06 (36e) | 06:51:34 (59e) | ||
0 | 233 | SCHELFHOUT Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:13 (186e) | 00:03:41 (83e) | 05:30:51 (42e) | 00:02:03 (17e) | 03:03:12 (5e) | 06:52:44 (60e) | |||
0 | 22600944 | BAUDIC Christophe | MYTRIBE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:07:44 (89e) | 00:03:41 (84e) | 05:58:24 (103e) | 00:05:30 (166e) | 04:08:15 (105e) | 07:09:47 (91e) | ||
0 | 45 | VANNIEUWENHUYZE Michaël | ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:20 (129e) | 00:03:41 (85e) | 05:33:20 (45e) | 00:03:29 (75e) | 03:33:40 (45e) | 06:48:20 (52e) | ||
0 | 59 | CHAUVET Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:14:47 (157e) | 00:03:42 (86e) | 06:14:10 (142e) | 00:03:04 (60e) | 03:56:57 (81e) | 07:32:37 (133e) | |||
0 | 173 | CUMPLIDO Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:12:02 (142e) | 00:03:45 (87e) | 06:00:17 (107e) | 00:02:31 (32e) | 03:39:58 (55e) | 07:16:02 (107e) | ||
0 | 297 | DILLIES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:50 (123e) | 00:03:45 (88e) | 05:56:37 (99e) | 00:04:01 (98e) | 04:30:32 (161e) | 07:11:11 (94e) | |||
0 | 285 | CLUTS Tom | ITU BEL - Antwerpse triatlon- en duatlonclub | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:01:45 (33e) | 00:03:48 (89e) | 06:03:17 (117e) | 00:02:37 (43e) | 03:27:30 (32e) | 07:08:48 (90e) | ||
0 | 29 | LEDUC Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:40 (168e) | 00:03:48 (90e) | 05:27:49 (32e) | 00:02:34 (35e) | 03:18:14 (18e) | 06:48:16 (51e) | |||
0 | 160 | PIRIOU Kevin | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:32 (43e) | 00:03:49 (91e) | 05:14:34 (13e) | 00:03:23 (69e) | 04:11:17 (110e) | 06:20:53 (13e) | ||
0 | 190 | BAILLEUX Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:22 (107e) | 00:03:49 (92e) | 05:54:37 (92e) | 00:03:05 (61e) | 03:43:27 (61e) | 07:07:47 (87e) | |||
0 | 126 | FILLON Patrick | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:50 (98e) | 00:03:50 (93e) | 06:39:33 (204e) | 00:03:45 (86e) | 04:34:38 (174e) | 07:52:13 (176e) | ||
0 | 85 | LENZEN Robert | ITU GER - RTC FRECHEN 80 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:07:01 (83e) | 00:03:51 (94e) | 05:52:41 (84e) | 00:02:48 (52e) | 04:25:29 (152e) | 07:03:33 (82e) | ||
0 | 64 | SIMON Claude | ITU BEL - couvin chimay sharks triathlon club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:04:59 (54e) | 00:03:52 (95e) | 06:24:45 (161e) | 00:06:24 (189e) | 05:44:21 (248e) | 07:33:35 (136e) | ||
0 | 207 | VAN LOMMEL Dieter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:14:16 (152e) | 00:03:53 (96e) | 05:46:42 (71e) | 00:04:53 (141e) | 04:13:55 (120e) | 07:04:49 (83e) | |||
0 | 162 | DUPUICH Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:08 (183e) | 00:03:53 (97e) | 05:53:46 (89e) | 00:04:33 (124e) | 04:15:46 (128e) | 07:15:45 (106e) | |||
0 | 296 | LE FRAILLEC Yann | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:55:25 (5e) | 00:03:53 (98e) | 05:33:49 (48e) | 00:04:28 (121e) | 03:36:00 (48e) | 06:33:06 (32e) | ||
0 | 108 | EYCKMANS Philip | ITU BEL - Triamo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:02 (105e) | 00:03:53 (99e) | 06:42:29 (213e) | 00:04:03 (100e) | 04:14:19 (123e) | 07:55:24 (185e) | ||
0 | 13 | CLOSTER Manon | ITU BEL - TNTB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:52 (141e) | 00:03:53 (100e) | 06:07:16 (125e) | 00:02:34 (36e) | 04:02:24 (93e) | 07:23:01 (121e) | ||
0 | 258 | BAILLEUL Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:51 (53e) | 00:03:56 (101e) | 06:35:14 (193e) | 00:03:55 (91e) | 03:46:18 (65e) | 07:44:00 (157e) | |||
0 | 40 | DE GROOTE James | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:10 (184e) | 00:04:00 (102e) | 06:12:29 (136e) | 00:04:07 (107e) | 04:49:44 (202e) | 07:34:38 (138e) | |||
0 | 203 | CORDELIER Stéphane | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:56 (193e) | 00:04:01 (103e) | 06:46:00 (216e) | 00:04:19 (115e) | 04:38:19 (180e) | 08:08:56 (213e) | ||
0 | 103 | MERTENS Marc | ITU BEL - Triamo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:14 (70e) | 00:04:02 (104e) | 05:29:56 (39e) | 00:02:40 (46e) | 03:30:09 (40e) | 06:40:10 (38e) | ||
0 | 75 | JESKO Karol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:12 (44e) | 00:04:02 (105e) | 05:29:14 (38e) | 00:04:02 (99e) | 03:53:52 (74e) | 06:36:27 (34e) | |||
0 | 6 | KOHOUTKOVA Zora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:05 (84e) | 00:04:02 (106e) | 06:03:07 (115e) | 00:04:47 (138e) | 04:02:09 (92e) | 07:14:13 (103e) | |||
0 | 136 | LINARD Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:39 (137e) | 00:04:04 (107e) | 06:23:43 (157e) | 00:07:09 (203e) | 04:24:04 (151e) | 07:39:25 (151e) | |||
0 | 73 | SICARD Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:48 (207e) | 00:04:05 (108e) | 07:04:45 (238e) | 00:09:14 (235e) | 05:25:36 (236e) | 08:29:37 (234e) | |||
0 | 17 | BAILLY Fanny | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:12:37 (143e) | 00:04:07 (109e) | 06:49:00 (223e) | 00:02:47 (51e) | 04:29:14 (158e) | 08:05:43 (211e) | ||
0 | 262 | SIEFRIDT Philippe | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:01 (67e) | 00:04:07 (110e) | 06:04:08 (118e) | 00:06:32 (191e) | 04:13:46 (118e) | 07:14:15 (104e) | ||
0 | 196 | TOURNAY Martin | ITU BEL - ATCC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:07 (69e) | 00:04:09 (111e) | 05:50:39 (80e) | 00:03:39 (81e) | 04:07:43 (103e) | 07:00:54 (77e) | ||
0 | 264 | BESSE Emmanuel | UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:56:08 (8e) | 00:04:09 (112e) | 06:29:30 (178e) | 00:03:26 (71e) | 04:32:22 (165e) | 07:29:47 (127e) | ||
0 | 232 | BURDILLAT Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:43 (245e) | 00:04:11 (113e) | 06:01:22 (111e) | 00:03:55 (92e) | 04:34:08 (171e) | 07:37:15 (146e) | ||
0 | 272 | GAUTHIER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:40 (96e) | 00:04:12 (114e) | 06:25:20 (165e) | 00:05:57 (181e) | 05:10:35 (224e) | 07:38:11 (148e) | |||
0 | 175 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:51 (64e) | 00:04:15 (115e) | 07:01:18 (235e) | 00:06:20 (187e) | 04:33:51 (169e) | 08:11:22 (215e) | ||
0 | 299 | FAURE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:32 (134e) | 00:04:16 (116e) | 06:33:34 (191e) | 00:05:31 (167e) | 04:36:15 (176e) | 07:49:20 (168e) | |||
0 | 277 | DE WOLF Jan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:47 (139e) | 00:04:17 (117e) | 06:11:09 (132e) | 00:03:57 (96e) | 04:31:23 (163e) | 07:27:12 (126e) | |||
0 | 246 | AUBLET Pascal | TRI AVENTURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:26 (130e) | 00:04:20 (118e) | 05:27:16 (29e) | 00:02:55 (54e) | 03:31:05 (42e) | 06:43:01 (41e) | ||
0 | 245 | MILLION Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:07:42 (88e) | 00:04:21 (119e) | 06:41:54 (212e) | 00:04:33 (125e) | 04:06:47 (100e) | 07:53:56 (181e) | ||
0 | 146 | VANDENBUSSCHE Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:51 (24e) | 00:04:22 (120e) | 06:57:38 (228e) | 00:03:05 (62e) | 04:58:28 (214e) | 08:01:49 (207e) | |||
0 | 15 | REYMOND Lorène | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:19:43 (199e) | 00:04:23 (121e) | 07:36:17 (253e) | 00:04:59 (145e) | 05:42:15 (247e) | 09:00:23 (253e) | ||
0 | 187 | LAMBERG Olivier | ITU BEL - Machels Triathlon Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:47 (97e) | 00:04:25 (122e) | 05:47:25 (75e) | 00:07:13 (205e) | 03:58:03 (84e) | 07:00:36 (75e) | ||
0 | 5 | JACOB Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:19 (153e) | 00:04:25 (123e) | 06:39:49 (205e) | 00:05:50 (176e) | 03:46:01 (62e) | 07:58:32 (196e) | |||
0 | 294 | DEMANGE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:26 (58e) | 00:04:26 (124e) | 05:23:50 (21e) | 00:05:23 (160e) | 03:27:57 (34e) | 06:33:41 (33e) | |||
0 | 230 | ROBERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:45:59 (253e) | 00:04:28 (125e) | 06:27:20 (171e) | 00:05:28 (165e) | 04:54:41 (206e) | 08:17:46 (221e) | |||
0 | 131 | MARTIN Benoit | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:33 (135e) | 00:04:30 (126e) | 05:41:31 (61e) | 00:04:47 (137e) | 03:56:42 (80e) | 06:57:33 (70e) | ||
0 | 16 | LONGOMBA Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:58 (242e) | 00:04:30 (127e) | 07:08:46 (241e) | 00:04:59 (144e) | 04:41:21 (187e) | 08:44:13 (246e) | |||
0 | 53 | LEPRETRE Christian-eric | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:55 (210e) | 00:04:36 (128e) | 06:21:14 (152e) | 00:06:08 (185e) | 04:18:33 (133e) | 07:46:44 (161e) | ||
0 | 255 | DURNIAK Pascal | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:38 (110e) | 00:04:36 (129e) | 05:49:16 (78e) | 00:03:27 (73e) | 03:04:13 (8e) | 07:03:29 (81e) | ||
0 | 88 | GUY Laurent | TEAM KUPA A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:13:25 (147e) | 00:04:38 (130e) | 05:55:20 (96e) | 00:05:11 (154e) | 04:33:27 (168e) | 07:13:21 (98e) | ||
0 | 259 | DEVIMEUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:20 (154e) | 00:04:38 (131e) | 06:20:42 (150e) | 00:07:40 (214e) | 04:03:26 (94e) | 07:39:39 (152e) | |||
0 | 121 | DEVEZE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:43 (205e) | 00:04:38 (132e) | 06:35:30 (195e) | 00:04:38 (131e) | 05:07:46 (221e) | 08:00:50 (202e) | |||
0 | 179 | GALLET Theophile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:08 (145e) | 00:04:41 (133e) | 06:29:19 (177e) | 00:05:22 (159e) | 03:59:40 (87e) | 07:47:06 (163e) | |||
0 | 283 | DUQUESNE Clément | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:20 (71e) | 00:04:43 (134e) | 06:06:41 (124e) | 00:05:03 (152e) | 03:48:04 (66e) | 07:17:42 (110e) | ||
0 | 631553 | DE LANGHE Daan | ITU BEL - Wommelgem Endurance | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:01 (104e) | 00:04:44 (135e) | 06:13:06 (139e) | 00:04:10 (109e) | 04:13:03 (115e) | 07:26:50 (125e) | ||
0 | 31 | GOBLED Denis | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:40 (213e) | 00:04:46 (136e) | 06:24:31 (160e) | 00:04:30 (122e) | 03:37:54 (51e) | 07:50:56 (172e) | ||
0 | 34 | ROUSSEAU Benoît | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:20 (118e) | 00:04:46 (137e) | 07:04:47 (239e) | 00:05:25 (162e) | 05:03:27 (217e) | 08:19:52 (223e) | ||
0 | 134 | CHAFFANJON Christophe | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:37 (136e) | 00:04:47 (138e) | 06:38:13 (201e) | 00:04:34 (126e) | 06:10:55 (255e) | 07:54:36 (183e) | ||
0 | 300 | MASUREL Gaspard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:55 (220e) | 00:04:52 (139e) | 06:11:04 (131e) | 00:02:41 (48e) | 03:39:11 (53e) | 07:39:51 (154e) | |||
0 | 291 | GELEYN Ronny | ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:21:26 (211e) | 00:04:54 (140e) | 05:56:37 (98e) | 00:03:01 (57e) | 04:21:01 (139e) | 07:22:55 (120e) | ||
0 | 89 | HANNOTIAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:48 (34e) | 00:04:55 (141e) | 06:31:21 (185e) | 00:08:25 (227e) | 04:23:12 (148e) | 07:38:04 (147e) | |||
0 | 135 | VERNE Romain | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:35 (109e) | 00:04:57 (142e) | 06:02:31 (113e) | 00:03:36 (79e) | 04:35:48 (175e) | 07:17:01 (109e) | ||
0 | 101 | RUSQUET Damien | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:57 (102e) | 00:04:59 (143e) | 06:25:03 (164e) | 00:08:51 (231e) | 04:17:38 (131e) | 07:38:58 (149e) | ||
0 | 256 | CASTIAU Vitor | ITU BEL - oxygene triathlon club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 05:28:26 (254e) | 00:04:59 (144e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 03:16:41 (255e) | 03:06:54 (10e) | 05:28:27 (1e) | ||
0 | 290 | GEEDTS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:55 (125e) | 00:05:00 (145e) | 05:58:04 (102e) | 00:07:11 (204e) | 03:59:24 (85e) | 07:13:58 (101e) | |||
0 | 198 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:02 (222e) | 00:05:00 (146e) | 07:34:24 (252e) | 00:06:24 (190e) | 04:42:40 (190e) | 09:03:25 (254e) | ||
0 | 238 | LEROY Lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:01 (239e) | 00:05:01 (147e) | 06:01:35 (112e) | 00:03:55 (93e) | 03:46:08 (63e) | 07:35:35 (140e) | |||
0 | 194 | PAUTHE Emmanuel | TRIAXION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:57 (66e) | 00:05:02 (148e) | 05:33:38 (47e) | 00:04:30 (123e) | 03:50:10 (69e) | 06:44:36 (45e) | ||
0 | 182 | GALLET Pierre-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:38 (149e) | 00:05:04 (149e) | 06:35:42 (196e) | 00:05:27 (164e) | 04:27:57 (157e) | 07:54:23 (182e) | |||
0 | 110 | DELACROIX Raphael | TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:13:31 (148e) | 00:05:05 (150e) | 05:37:54 (55e) | 00:07:14 (206e) | 04:46:10 (192e) | 06:56:28 (67e) | ||
0 | 227 | MENSCHAERT Frederic | ITU BEL - TTB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:19:28 (198e) | 00:05:05 (151e) | 06:11:16 (133e) | 00:03:41 (83e) | 03:57:28 (82e) | 07:35:48 (143e) | ||
0 | 112 | D HERMY Fabien | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:31:24 (243e) | 00:05:07 (152e) | 06:24:46 (162e) | 00:04:40 (132e) | 04:12:49 (114e) | 08:01:16 (204e) | ||
0 | 221 | LEPRETRE Benjamin | GROUP - Team decathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:58 (201e) | 00:05:09 (153e) | 05:53:16 (87e) | 00:05:56 (180e) | 04:04:02 (96e) | 07:18:22 (112e) | ||
0 | 261 | CLENET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:09 (37e) | 00:05:10 (154e) | 06:04:30 (119e) | 00:07:43 (216e) | 04:23:17 (149e) | 07:11:47 (95e) | |||
0 | 54 | COUPIN Wilfried | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:44 (178e) | 00:05:10 (155e) | 07:22:35 (250e) | 00:06:56 (198e) | 06:10:27 (254e) | 08:45:27 (247e) | ||
0 | 74 | SICARD Daid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:16:38 (167e) | 00:05:12 (156e) | 06:44:19 (215e) | 00:04:40 (133e) | 05:09:11 (222e) | 08:06:08 (212e) | |||
0 | 39 | MARMUSE Bertrand | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:41 (177e) | 00:05:14 (157e) | 05:45:50 (69e) | 00:05:34 (170e) | 04:26:22 (154e) | 07:08:44 (89e) | ||
0 | 84 | CABO Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:17 (46e) | 00:05:16 (158e) | 05:37:00 (53e) | 00:05:35 (172e) | 03:32:32 (43e) | 06:45:33 (46e) | |||
0 | 37 | BOUTREAU Pascal | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:06 (55e) | 00:05:21 (159e) | 07:12:01 (243e) | 00:05:35 (171e) | 05:27:34 (237e) | 08:22:26 (226e) | ||
0 | 105 | HENDRICKX Philip | ITU BEL - FMT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:36 (60e) | 00:05:21 (160e) | 05:43:20 (63e) | 00:08:25 (226e) | 03:43:07 (60e) | 06:54:16 (64e) | ||
0 | 231 | DE VIDTS Peter | ITU BEL - 3VL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:50 (208e) | 00:05:22 (161e) | 05:43:47 (64e) | 00:03:36 (80e) | 03:25:49 (27e) | 07:09:58 (92e) | ||
0 | 200 | CADIOT Rodolphe | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:23:09 (218e) | 00:05:23 (162e) | 06:26:59 (168e) | 00:05:09 (153e) | 04:40:56 (186e) | 07:55:30 (186e) | ||
0 | 204 | MOREAUX Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:53 (90e) | 00:05:25 (163e) | 06:00:05 (106e) | 00:04:13 (111e) | 04:04:42 (97e) | 07:13:22 (99e) | |||
0 | 284 | PETIT Nicolas | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:29:16 (240e) | 00:05:28 (164e) | 06:41:28 (210e) | 00:05:37 (174e) | 06:08:33 (253e) | 08:16:10 (218e) | ||
0 | 33 | MARTEEL Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:26:23 (231e) | 00:05:29 (165e) | 07:00:42 (233e) | 00:07:55 (219e) | 04:23:04 (147e) | 08:32:34 (237e) | |||
0 | 1 | DUBREUX Céline | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:52 (124e) | 00:05:29 (166e) | 06:36:29 (198e) | 00:08:05 (221e) | 04:20:34 (137e) | 07:52:50 (178e) | ||
0 | 210 | VINCENT Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:12 (92e) | 00:05:30 (167e) | 06:05:02 (120e) | 00:06:00 (183e) | 03:23:45 (23e) | 07:18:42 (113e) | |||
0 | 266 | CECI Luca | ITU BEL - LDLV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:57 (181e) | 00:05:30 (168e) | 06:41:47 (211e) | 00:04:06 (106e) | 04:15:23 (127e) | 08:05:13 (210e) | ||
0 | 254 | POUPART Stéphane | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:37 (61e) | 00:05:31 (169e) | 06:22:35 (155e) | 00:04:59 (149e) | 04:30:22 (160e) | 07:33:41 (137e) | ||
0 | 166 | VAN DER STRAETEN Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:46 (191e) | 00:05:32 (170e) | 05:54:36 (91e) | 00:04:55 (142e) | 03:40:00 (56e) | 07:18:53 (114e) | |||
0 | 137 | LADRANGE Alexandre | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:23 (246e) | 00:05:34 (171e) | 05:56:46 (100e) | 00:03:34 (78e) | 03:50:11 (70e) | 07:34:43 (139e) | ||
0 | 114 | DUFOSSE Laurent | OUEST RUN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:14:03 (150e) | 00:05:38 (172e) | 06:58:31 (229e) | 00:09:43 (238e) | 06:05:36 (252e) | 08:18:11 (222e) | ||
0 | 69 | CHAUDOT Frederic | BLAIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:16:51 (170e) | 00:05:39 (173e) | 07:02:44 (236e) | 00:05:32 (168e) | 05:35:52 (244e) | 08:25:13 (228e) | ||
0 | 193 | CARPENTIER Alexandre | TRIAXION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:14:33 (156e) | 00:05:41 (174e) | 06:19:04 (146e) | 00:08:49 (230e) | 04:49:30 (201e) | 07:39:17 (150e) | ||
0 | 206 | BALENGHIEN Ludwig | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:49 (140e) | 00:05:41 (175e) | 05:54:38 (93e) | 00:04:03 (101e) | 05:29:13 (241e) | 07:12:07 (96e) | |||
0 | 172 | BIDARD Fabien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:52 (114e) | 00:05:42 (176e) | 06:32:51 (190e) | 00:08:06 (222e) | 05:02:15 (216e) | 07:48:23 (167e) | ||
0 | 90 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:40 (138e) | 00:05:45 (177e) | 05:52:37 (83e) | 00:04:59 (147e) | 04:33:08 (167e) | 07:10:01 (93e) | ||
0 | 199 | DUPONT Sébastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:24:34 (224e) | 00:05:48 (178e) | 06:38:45 (202e) | 00:07:08 (201e) | 04:05:17 (98e) | 08:09:06 (214e) | ||
0 | 46 | KOCH Philippe | ITU BEL - TTF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:23 (161e) | 00:05:49 (179e) | 06:59:49 (230e) | 00:03:04 (59e) | 04:38:56 (182e) | 08:21:01 (224e) | ||
0 | 216 | TOUZO Gervais | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:39 (62e) | 00:05:51 (180e) | 06:21:36 (153e) | 00:04:46 (136e) | 04:30:33 (162e) | 07:33:05 (135e) | ||
0 | 47 | MASSON Mickael | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:32 (162e) | 00:05:54 (181e) | 06:09:10 (128e) | 00:04:05 (104e) | 04:10:23 (108e) | 07:30:34 (129e) | ||
0 | 228 | POULET Benoit | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:19 (175e) | 00:05:55 (182e) | 06:13:48 (141e) | 00:02:23 (28e) | 04:21:44 (142e) | 07:37:01 (145e) | ||
0 | 197 | MARIÉ Laurent | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:52 (65e) | 00:05:57 (183e) | 06:09:08 (127e) | 00:06:43 (194e) | 04:40:38 (185e) | 07:20:56 (115e) | ||
0 | 241 | DOGUET Valentin | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:39 (225e) | 00:05:57 (184e) | 06:05:14 (121e) | 00:07:19 (208e) | 03:51:11 (72e) | 07:35:48 (142e) | ||
0 | 35 | MABILLE Marc | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:19:57 (200e) | 00:05:57 (185e) | 06:21:58 (154e) | 00:04:44 (135e) | 04:49:19 (198e) | 07:47:51 (166e) | ||
0 | 94 | DA SILVA Joachim | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:37:09 (250e) | 00:05:57 (186e) | 06:43:52 (214e) | 00:09:38 (236e) | 05:48:48 (250e) | 08:26:57 (230e) | ||
0 | 142 | GRANIÉ Sebastien | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:03:32 (50e) | 00:05:58 (187e) | 05:17:45 (16e) | 00:03:26 (72e) | 03:34:08 (46e) | 06:27:14 (21e) | ||
0 | 129 | PERROT Quentin | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:19 (47e) | 00:06:01 (188e) | 05:58:58 (104e) | 00:10:12 (241e) | 05:00:56 (215e) | 07:08:16 (88e) | ||
0 | 250 | AROMATARIO Vincenzo | ITU BEL - oxygene triathlon club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:10 (159e) | 00:06:01 (189e) | 06:29:36 (179e) | 00:04:59 (148e) | 04:49:24 (199e) | 07:50:47 (171e) | ||
0 | 68 | PESLERBE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:25:13 (229e) | 00:06:02 (190e) | 07:06:23 (240e) | 00:06:33 (192e) | 04:38:53 (181e) | 08:37:37 (241e) | |||
0 | 118 | VAN DER JEUGT Bruno | ITU BEL - 3KTL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:17 (187e) | 00:06:07 (191e) | 06:23:20 (156e) | 00:05:22 (158e) | 04:13:17 (117e) | 07:47:43 (165e) | ||
0 | 9 | CHENOT Cecile | ITU BEL - TNT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:44 (206e) | 00:06:08 (192e) | 06:50:14 (224e) | 00:06:18 (186e) | 04:01:53 (91e) | 08:17:05 (220e) | ||
0 | 138 | GUICHARD Geoffroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:38 (119e) | 00:06:09 (193e) | 06:41:26 (209e) | 00:04:19 (114e) | 05:09:13 (223e) | 07:58:11 (193e) | |||
0 | 267 | DESMEDT Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:21 (155e) | 00:06:18 (194e) | 06:09:45 (129e) | 00:06:52 (195e) | 04:34:22 (172e) | 07:30:23 (128e) | |||
0 | 113 | GILLIS Jac | ITU NED - No club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:16:15 (164e) | 00:06:20 (195e) | 06:48:49 (222e) | 00:04:24 (119e) | 04:49:06 (197e) | 08:11:23 (216e) | ||
0 | 191 | HUBERLAND Thierry | ITU BEL - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:28:29 (238e) | 00:06:25 (196e) | 06:06:38 (123e) | 00:06:21 (188e) | 04:34:29 (173e) | 07:41:30 (155e) | ||
0 | 178 | DUPRET David | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:34:00 (249e) | 00:06:27 (197e) | 06:46:39 (218e) | 00:04:04 (102e) | 04:16:40 (130e) | 08:27:06 (231e) | ||
0 | 148 | DUPUY Silouane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:26 (196e) | 00:06:33 (198e) | 06:10:47 (130e) | 00:05:23 (161e) | 04:34:03 (170e) | 07:36:45 (144e) | |||
0 | 176 | ANTOINE Dupret | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:55 (248e) | 00:06:36 (199e) | 06:12:37 (137e) | 00:04:06 (105e) | 04:13:07 (116e) | 07:53:07 (179e) | ||
0 | 280 | GONTARD Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:19:27 (197e) | 00:06:37 (200e) | 06:32:09 (188e) | 00:06:56 (197e) | 04:30:06 (159e) | 07:58:12 (194e) | |||
0 | 211 | UZAN David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:03:31 (49e) | 00:06:37 (201e) | 06:06:13 (122e) | 00:07:08 (200e) | 04:42:39 (189e) | 07:16:21 (108e) | ||
0 | 167 | LEBRIEZ Christophe | BREST TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:14:06 (151e) | 00:06:40 (202e) | 06:23:49 (158e) | 00:06:53 (196e) | 05:15:41 (231e) | 07:44:33 (159e) | ||
0 | 48 | PERSEHAYE Emmanuel | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:47 (179e) | 00:06:41 (203e) | 06:27:52 (173e) | 00:07:30 (211e) | 04:21:55 (143e) | 07:52:19 (177e) | ||
0 | 132 | LECUYER Fabien | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:21 (72e) | 00:06:42 (204e) | 06:20:03 (149e) | 00:04:21 (117e) | 04:42:00 (188e) | 07:33:05 (134e) | ||
0 | 124 | GOSSELIN Blaise | ITU BEL - SG3A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:38 (120e) | 00:06:42 (205e) | 06:07:38 (126e) | 00:04:08 (108e) | 04:22:30 (145e) | 07:24:58 (123e) | ||
0 | 150 | QUERRE Benjamin | CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BAR BAYEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:53 (215e) | 00:06:49 (206e) | 06:29:39 (180e) | 00:04:35 (127e) | 04:10:55 (109e) | 07:58:19 (195e) | ||
0 | 152 | CONNEROTTE Thierry | ITU BEL - Brussel Triathlon Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:06 (182e) | 00:06:49 (207e) | 07:16:48 (245e) | 00:07:45 (217e) | 05:21:09 (234e) | 08:41:42 (244e) | ||
0 | 30 | COLLET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:24 (195e) | 00:06:51 (208e) | 06:28:50 (176e) | 00:06:58 (199e) | 04:43:16 (191e) | 07:55:03 (184e) | |||
0 | 119 | VOISARD Pascal | TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:10 (158e) | 00:07:04 (209e) | 06:28:45 (175e) | 00:03:12 (66e) | 04:21:19 (140e) | 07:50:58 (173e) | ||
0 | 208 | THOMAS Arnaud | TEAM ENDURANCE 06 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:23:57 (221e) | 00:07:04 (210e) | 06:26:50 (166e) | 00:06:34 (193e) | 04:40:33 (184e) | 07:57:50 (191e) | ||
0 | 257 | DE DEIJNE Kristof | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:34 (190e) | 00:07:06 (211e) | 06:35:56 (197e) | 00:07:36 (213e) | 04:47:20 (193e) | 08:01:35 (206e) | |||
0 | 109 | VIARD David | TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:00 (171e) | 00:07:08 (212e) | 06:00:43 (109e) | 00:08:51 (232e) | 04:11:46 (111e) | 07:24:50 (122e) | ||
0 | 2 | DURAND Céline | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:12:58 (144e) | 00:07:12 (213e) | 06:29:59 (181e) | 00:10:50 (243e) | 04:58:28 (213e) | 07:50:07 (170e) | ||
0 | 67 | BRUCHON William | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:16:36 (166e) | 00:07:15 (214e) | 06:50:50 (225e) | 00:03:55 (94e) | 05:14:28 (229e) | 08:14:40 (217e) | ||
0 | 220 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:13 (185e) | 00:07:17 (215e) | 06:35:17 (194e) | 00:07:09 (202e) | 05:07:26 (220e) | 08:00:45 (201e) | ||
0 | 268 | REMY Guillaume | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:13:15 (146e) | 00:07:25 (216e) | 06:15:08 (143e) | 00:08:03 (220e) | 04:23:41 (150e) | 07:35:47 (141e) | ||
0 | 60 | CARPENTIER Anthony | GROUP - Oui | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:16 (203e) | 00:07:28 (217e) | 06:12:01 (135e) | 00:09:50 (240e) | 04:48:42 (196e) | 07:39:44 (153e) | ||
0 | 289 | CLERBOUT Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:41:21 (251e) | 00:07:30 (218e) | 06:36:30 (199e) | 00:04:58 (143e) | 05:51:54 (251e) | 08:25:20 (229e) | ||
0 | 278 | DE CARDES Cyrille | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:19:13 (194e) | 00:07:31 (219e) | 07:03:24 (237e) | 00:08:25 (225e) | 05:12:19 (228e) | 08:30:06 (235e) | ||
0 | 99 | SATTIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:45 (77e) | 00:07:36 (220e) | 05:59:37 (105e) | 00:04:36 (128e) | 04:37:02 (178e) | 07:13:57 (100e) | |||
0 | 202 | SIKORA Antony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:46 (122e) | 00:07:37 (221e) | 06:39:19 (203e) | 00:04:28 (120e) | 04:27:14 (155e) | 07:57:42 (190e) | |||
0 | 273 | MOUSNIER Geraud | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:24:56 (226e) | 00:07:40 (222e) | 07:20:16 (249e) | 00:07:24 (209e) | 04:48:36 (195e) | 08:52:52 (251e) | ||
0 | 265 | VANCAMPENHOUT Arnaud | GROUP - Oui | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:32 (133e) | 00:07:44 (223e) | 05:56:05 (97e) | 00:05:26 (163e) | 04:19:16 (136e) | 07:15:20 (105e) | ||
0 | 133 | RUET Vincent | TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:16:00 (163e) | 00:07:50 (224e) | 06:30:02 (182e) | 00:05:52 (178e) | 04:56:24 (210e) | 07:53:51 (180e) | ||
0 | 177 | SOULIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:32 (94e) | 00:07:52 (225e) | 06:30:19 (183e) | 00:08:18 (224e) | 05:18:25 (233e) | 07:46:41 (160e) | |||
0 | 252 | LACOUR Christopher | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:07 (227e) | 00:07:53 (226e) | 06:48:42 (220e) | 00:05:50 (177e) | 05:10:36 (225e) | 08:21:41 (225e) | ||
0 | 100 | DALOZE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:07:22 (85e) | 00:08:01 (227e) | 06:28:38 (174e) | 00:07:19 (207e) | 04:08:11 (104e) | 07:44:00 (158e) | |||
0 | 52 | DALLE Edouard | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:07 (173e) | 00:08:06 (228e) | 05:52:55 (85e) | 00:05:33 (169e) | 04:06:07 (99e) | 07:18:07 (111e) | ||
0 | 92 | BAYARD Loic | OXYGENE PSA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:54 (192e) | 00:08:09 (229e) | 07:10:08 (242e) | 00:05:39 (175e) | 05:29:24 (242e) | 08:37:10 (240e) | ||
0 | 82 | SIRET Charlie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:21:29 (212e) | 00:08:10 (230e) | 07:12:06 (244e) | 00:08:49 (229e) | 04:36:16 (177e) | 08:41:44 (245e) | |||
0 | 217 | PODOGORSKA Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:50 (209e) | 00:08:14 (231e) | 06:31:05 (184e) | 00:08:15 (223e) | 05:21:27 (235e) | 08:00:08 (200e) | |||
0 | 122 | SCHWINGER Clovis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:22:06 (217e) | 00:08:25 (232e) | 06:46:34 (217e) | 00:13:17 (249e) | 05:41:19 (246e) | 08:17:04 (219e) | |||
0 | 292 | EVANNO Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:28:09 (235e) | 00:08:30 (233e) | 06:52:49 (226e) | 00:16:41 (253e) | 04:20:50 (138e) | 08:29:27 (233e) | |||
0 | 260 | BERTA Eugène | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:48 (180e) | 00:08:37 (234e) | 07:44:50 (255e) | 00:04:59 (146e) | 04:49:26 (200e) | 09:11:13 (255e) | |||
0 | 240 | CEURREMANS Alexandre | ITU BEL - Urban Tri Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:44 (214e) | 00:08:48 (235e) | 06:27:07 (169e) | 00:11:54 (246e) | 05:36:28 (245e) | 07:57:38 (189e) | ||
0 | 212 | MICHELANGELI Stefano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:24:10 (223e) | 00:08:56 (236e) | 07:00:56 (234e) | 00:08:52 (233e) | 04:54:21 (205e) | 08:34:02 (238e) | |||
0 | 115 | SIKORA Alexis | CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:28:22 (236e) | 00:09:22 (237e) | 07:00:18 (232e) | 00:12:04 (248e) | 05:27:38 (239e) | 08:38:01 (242e) | ||
0 | 224 | MARTINEZ Fabrice | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:40 (176e) | 00:09:25 (238e) | 06:24:09 (159e) | 00:11:53 (245e) | 04:21:24 (141e) | 07:51:13 (175e) | ||
0 | 165 | VAN DER VLOET David | ITU BEL - 3VL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:25 (57e) | 00:09:26 (239e) | 05:41:21 (60e) | 00:05:01 (150e) | 03:49:44 (68e) | 06:56:10 (66e) | ||
0 | 116 | VALET Jean-michel | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:28:24 (237e) | 00:09:41 (240e) | 07:00:03 (231e) | 00:12:01 (247e) | 05:27:36 (238e) | 08:38:06 (243e) | ||
0 | 244 | ZINETTI Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:22:00 (216e) | 00:09:41 (241e) | 06:19:23 (147e) | 00:07:40 (215e) | 04:27:17 (156e) | 07:51:03 (174e) | |||
0 | 77 | PONCE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:43:11 (252e) | 00:09:50 (242e) | 06:37:58 (200e) | 00:07:46 (218e) | 05:45:10 (249e) | 08:30:59 (236e) | |||
0 | 106 | MEURGER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:29 (108e) | 00:10:08 (243e) | 06:40:06 (206e) | 00:08:36 (228e) | 04:37:50 (179e) | 07:59:43 (199e) | |||
0 | 242 | MURAT Pierre emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:49 (169e) | 00:10:11 (244e) | 07:19:56 (248e) | 00:10:40 (242e) | 04:58:18 (212e) | 08:46:56 (248e) | |||
0 | 247 | CHATELAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:40 (87e) | 00:10:12 (245e) | 06:41:02 (208e) | 00:14:34 (252e) | 04:10:07 (107e) | 07:58:53 (197e) | |||
0 | 201 | LASSON Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:33:50 (247e) | 00:10:17 (246e) | 06:15:33 (144e) | 00:13:20 (250e) | 04:14:24 (125e) | 07:59:39 (198e) | |||
0 | 279 | DE BAERDEMAEKER Klaas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:26:16 (230e) | 00:10:34 (247e) | 06:27:32 (172e) | 00:09:49 (239e) | 04:14:06 (121e) | 08:04:21 (209e) | |||
0 | 225 | WILS Dominique | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:26:28 (232e) | 00:10:36 (248e) | 06:57:34 (227e) | 00:09:41 (237e) | 05:14:48 (230e) | 08:34:38 (239e) | ||
0 | 181 | MARVILLE Jean patrick | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:31:29 (244e) | 00:10:52 (249e) | 06:46:52 (219e) | 00:05:02 (151e) | 04:51:31 (203e) | 08:29:12 (232e) | ||
0 | 49 | HOUYVET Romuald | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:18:31 (189e) | 00:11:08 (250e) | 06:34:04 (192e) | 00:07:27 (210e) | 05:11:52 (226e) | 08:03:42 (208e) | ||
0 | 143 | ZERKOVITZ Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:58:09 (17e) | 00:11:15 (251e) | 07:41:23 (254e) | 00:13:37 (251e) | 05:06:47 (219e) | 08:50:47 (250e) | |||
0 | 83 | MASSON Jérôme | CTSPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:27 (165e) | 00:11:22 (252e) | 07:31:34 (251e) | 00:05:37 (173e) | 05:28:43 (240e) | 08:59:22 (252e) | ||
0 | 222 | PUTMANS Didier | ITU BEL - Urban Tri Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:16 (174e) | 00:11:49 (253e) | 06:13:17 (140e) | 00:05:58 (182e) | 04:26:11 (153e) | 07:42:21 (156e) | ||
0 | 76 | OLLIER Philippe | U.S.O. BEZONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:14 (202e) | 00:12:45 (254e) | 07:17:23 (246e) | 00:06:00 (184e) | 04:55:00 (208e) | 08:50:20 (249e) | ||
0 | 276 | GOVAERT Kris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:25:10 (228e) | 00:12:46 (255e) | 06:19:24 (148e) | 00:11:45 (244e) | 05:12:17 (227e) | 07:57:19 (188e) |
Chtriman 226 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP/Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Velo Cum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 237 | BECKRICH Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 275 | BOULAIRE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 91 | REGNIER Benoit | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 249 | TAISNE Loic | DINAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 209 | WAUTERS Geert | ITU BEL - DDTT-NRGY Solution | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 0 | ?DOSSARD #2053 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 32 | BAEYENS Lars | ITU BEL - Kempisch Triatlon Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:17 (0) | 00:01:31 (0) | 05:24:58 (0) | 00:03:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:15:45 (0) | ||
0 | 51 | BAILLY Olivier | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:49 (0) | 00:04:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 218 | BARTHÉLÉMY Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:06 (0) | 00:06:06 (0) | 05:51:51 (0) | 00:03:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:11:02 (0) | |||
0 | 184 | BONFANTI Thierry | ITU BEL - ATCC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:13 (0) | 00:10:22 (0) | 07:40:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 09:02:20 (0) | ||
0 | 117 | BOQUET David | DASSAULT SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:02:16 (0) | 00:03:02 (0) | 05:29:00 (0) | 00:02:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:34:17 (0) | ||
0 | 171 | BRENIAUX EMATCHOUA Matthieu | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:33:01 (0) | 00:08:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 219 | CASTIAU Arthur | ITU BEL - TITAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:49 (0) | 00:06:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 28 | CHARLES-ARISTIDE Pierre-arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:18 (0) | 00:05:12 (0) | 06:32:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:38:53 (0) | |||
0 | 205 | CHRISTEAUT Jérémy | TEAM NUTEO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:47 (0) | 00:05:38 (0) | 07:57:43 (0) | 00:03:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 09:14:07 (0) | ||
0 | 95 | DE BREYNE Frederic | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:22:51 (0) | 00:03:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 287 | DERUDDER Andreas | ITU BEL - Ohana | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:20 (0) | 00:02:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 248 | DEVRIENDT Orion | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:01 (0) | 00:01:42 (0) | 05:45:10 (0) | 00:01:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:48:52 (0) | |||
0 | 215 | DUGUE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:28:28 (0) | 00:03:46 (0) | 06:26:13 (0) | 00:04:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:58:26 (0) | |||
0 | 81 | GEANNIN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:51:24 (0) | 00:09:07 (0) | 06:52:59 (0) | 00:10:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:53:28 (0) | |||
0 | 71 | GIRAUD Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:35 (0) | 00:09:46 (0) | 06:21:27 (0) | 00:08:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:36:47 (0) | |||
0 | 170 | GRAMAGE Frédéric | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:50 (0) | 00:03:33 (0) | 06:40:07 (0) | 00:02:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:53:29 (0) | ||
0 | 98 | HANQUIEZ Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:44 (0) | 00:07:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 239 | KONIECZKOWICZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:53 (0) | 00:08:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 157 | LE ROUX Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:46:12 (0) | 00:09:18 (0) | 07:41:25 (0) | 00:08:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 09:36:54 (0) | |||
0 | 123 | LEVALLOIS Stephane | USCCAEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:43:09 (0) | 00:06:53 (0) | 06:42:56 (0) | 00:10:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:32:56 (0) | ||
0 | 11 | LOUPPE Stephanie | ITU BEL - PMX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:00:10 (0) | 00:01:18 (0) | 05:38:46 (0) | 00:01:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:40:13 (0) | ||
0 | 281 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:34 (0) | 00:04:43 (0) | 06:03:45 (0) | 00:04:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:23:01 (0) | ||
0 | 145 | MERCHIE Frédéric | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:02:00 (0) | 00:04:34 (0) | 06:38:07 (0) | 00:08:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:44:41 (0) | ||
0 | 158 | MESQUITA Ralph | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:44 (0) | 00:02:46 (0) | 03:30:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:38 (0) | |||
0 | 147 | PARREIN Jans | ITU BEL - 12B04 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:41 (0) | 00:02:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 56 | PERSOUD Richard | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:30:00 (0) | 00:05:34 (0) | 07:21:03 (0) | 00:09:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:56:36 (0) | ||
0 | 87 | ROUCAU Eric | TEAM KUPA A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:54 (0) | 00:04:04 (0) | 10:34:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 11:50:49 (0) | ||
0 | 141 | SAENEN Florian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:26 (0) | 00:04:52 (0) | 05:47:07 (0) | 00:06:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:58:24 (0) | ||
0 | 298 | SAINT-MARS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:00 (0) | 00:03:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 153 | STERCKX Wim | ITU BEL - HETRIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 38 | STRAATHOF Kaspar | ITU NED - RTC Den Haag | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:36 (0) | 00:03:00 (0) | 05:42:38 (0) | 00:02:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:49:13 (0) | ||
0 | 168 | VAN CONINCKXLOEY Ivan | ITU BEL - Brasschaat Triatlon Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:05:12 (0) | 00:02:08 (0) | 05:41:23 (0) | 00:05:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:48:42 (0) | ||
0 | 288 | VANDERSTRAETEN Bart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:36 (0) | 00:02:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 263 | DORE Damien | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:13:03 (0) | 00:05:05 (0) | 06:31:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:49:40 (0) | ||
0 | 192 | DUSSART Antoine | TRIAXION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:13:50 (0) | 00:05:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)